ÖSTERREICHISCHER KYNOLOGENVERBAND

Leistungsrichter

 

Windhunderichter 

 

Österreichische Leistungsrichter

 

 

Name Adresse Kontakt
Tauber Wolfgang, Dr.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Linzerstraße 342/3
1140 Wien

0664/35 80 962
wolfgang.tauber@aon.at
Ringer Adolf
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Am Gipfelberg 3
2451 Hof am Leithaberge
02168/68381
a.ringer@aon.at
Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, Mag.
  • Zughunde (A-Richter)
Frauenberg 1
3430 Chorherrn

066473034709
maissen-jarisch@aon.at
Kampenhuber Franz
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Balgraderstraße 7
4493 Wolfern

0650/93 588 40
franz.kampenhuber@hotmail.com
Eberstaller Inge
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Eben 3
4202 Kirchschlag
07215/3585
0664/5416261
Dobermannklub.linz@aon.at
Doppelreiter Maria-Luise
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
Herrengasse 17
8720 Knittelfeld

0664/133 0638
oering@a1.net
Bierwolf Hans, Ing.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Herbststraße 17
1160 Wien

0664/100 41 48
ihb@gmx.at
Bregenzer Regina, Mag.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Hauptstraße 10
2014 Dietersdorf

0664/3871849
info@bullterrier.at
Schallegruber Josef
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
Moslbergerstraße 19
4502 St.Marien

0676/814 190 26
josef.schallegruber@schaeferhund.at
Wehinger Helmut
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Sohlstraße 7
6845 Hohenems
05576/74 969
0664/53 600 86
h.wehinger.svoe@vol.at
Markschläger Robert
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Kellnerring 50
4081 Hartkirchen
07273/7058
0676/81 42 1581
r.markschlaeger.oekv@gmx.at
Pertl Edgar
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Steinbrückl 1A
7531 Kemeten
0699/11051990
0699/11051990
edgar.pertl@schaeferhund.at
Enzinger Helmut
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Nonntaler-Hauptstraße 23
5020 Salzburg
0662/84 22 45
0664/4421918
office@tischlerei-enzinger.at
Strecher Karin
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Jauring 131
8623 Aflenz
0664/73520976
k.strecher@gmx.at
Glaser Hans
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Hofstättenweg 2/Parz.2
1220 Wien

0664/201 57 67
hans.glaser@schaeferhund.at
Kurzbauer Johann
  • Hütehunde (B-Richter)
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Ketzergasse 173
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
01/86 922 78
0664/45 24 017
johann.kurzbauer@utanet.at
Klingenbrunner Karl
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Hellwagstraße 18a/2/17
1200 Wien
06991-9250791
06991/92 50791
boxerclub@chello.at
Lorenz Cornelia
  • Therapiehunde (A-Richter)
Oberkrajach 2
9181 Feistritz

0699/19914499
c.lorenz@gmx.at
Frisch Lothar
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Öd 3
6343 Erl
05373/85 84
0676/3439361
lotharfrisch@gmx.at
Pfeiffer Angelika
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Nordbahnstraße 2/1/3
1200 Wien
01/968 71 33
0664/35 16 311
angelika.hoerl@utanet.at
Hummer Alfred
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Gabelsbergergang 22
4030 Linz

0664/8360240
alfred.hummer@voestalpine.com
Kaltenegger Johann, Ing.
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Silberbergstrasse 31
8124 Übelbach

0699/813 15 017
office@hundesport-uebelbach.at
Kastelic-Sakoparnig Bruno
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Ignaz Harrerstraße 58
5020 Salzburg
0662/43 89 79
0676/31 404 64
wusv@gmx.at
Keck Renate
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Gatterlechnerweg 8
4030 Linz

0664/1981408
renate.keck@liwest.at
Mandl Andrea
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Windhofstr. 54
8102 Semriach

0676/93 15 996
andrea.mandl@xinon.at
Mayerl Peter
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Bretterau 32
4814 Neukirchen
07618/20095
0664/736 39 163
Peter.mayerl@schaeferhund.at
Reuscher Andreas, Ing.
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Mariatrosterstraße 380
8044 Graz
0316/57 62 86
0650/57 62 861
Andreas.reuscher@artus-software.at
Graschi Sylvia
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
Eckertstraße 76
8020 Graz

0664/53 06 159
graschi7@gmail.com
Pichler Gernot
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Wallgasse 14
1060 Wien
01/5970331
0650/55 802 66
gernotpichler@chello.at
Reichl Herbert, Mag.
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Brunnfeldgasse 47
2486 Pottendorf

0699/110 66 053
hegizou@aon.at
Ostertag Josef
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Kirchengasse 11
3483 Feuersbrunn

0699/13 83 4747
josefostertag@gmx.at
Kozma Carola
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Hauchhorn 42
4890 Frankenmarkt

0664/3801606
kvs@aussies.at
Ritter Albert
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Dr. Albert Ritter Weg 3
6837 Weiler

0699/107 70 348
hundeschule@rundumahund.com
Karlsböck Renate
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Scheitelstraße 15
4511 Allhaming

0676/41 63 151
rkarlsboeck@hotmail.com
Damböck Thomas, Mag.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Halterteichweg 279
3552 Dross

0660/46 59 580
thomas.damboeck@gmx.at
Smolnig Robert
  • Agility (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Kanitzgasse 2-6/4/13 ÖGV HSTZ Schloss Leopoldsdorf
1230 Wien

0664/441 65 79
robert.smolnig@gmx.at
Weber Karl
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
A.Strutzenbergerweg 30
1230 Wien
01/889 34 04
0650/20 720 60
karl_weber@gmx.at
Westreicher Manfred
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Bahnstraße 15
6401 Inzing

0664/406 63 08
westi.1@live.at
Schmölz Gisela
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Kantnergasse 49/7
1210 Wien

gisela.schmoelz@chello.at
Frühwirth Otto
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Kneippstrasse 11b
6890 Lustenau

0650/4721130
fruehwirth.agility@vol.at
Muschl Sabine
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Heufeldstraße 12
2640 Gloggnitz

0699/107 84 666
sabine.muschl@gmx.at
Kohlbauer Maximilian
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Gassenbauerweg 17
4643 Pettenbach

0664/1714603
max.kohlbauer@aon.at
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Agility (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
Landstraße Hauptstrasse 73/1/4
1030 Wien

0650/42 48 578
elisabeth.aschauer.ea@gmail.com
Tieber Wolfgang
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Prebuch 54
8211 Großpesendorf

0664/8443090
office@tiewo.at
Zierler Heinz
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Albersdorf 125
8200 Gleisdorf

0664/57 65 288
heinz.zierler@a1.net
Leschanz Elisabeth
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Brauhausstraße 2
9065 Ebenthal

0664/23 43 104
Elisabeth.leschanz@aon.at
Geist Werner
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Eddagasse 15
1100 Wien
01/617 37 15
0664/102 20 37
werner.geist@inode.at
Pfeffer Josef
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Südtiroler Platz 1
1040 Wien
01/505 32 84
0664/15 604 13
josef.pfeffer@josefpfeffer.at
Weizdörfer Heinrich
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
Lagergasse 8
2424 Zurndorf
02147/22 023
0664/13 17 340
info@malinois.at
Rössler Karl
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Grillgasse 35/15
1110 Wien

0650/33 19 326
karlroessler45@gmail.com
Scheyrer Gerold
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Mühlgasse 103
2014 Breitenwaida

0664/38 00 595
gerold.scheyrer@gmail.com
Geritzer Christiane
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Strohdorf 4/1
3232 Bischofstetten
02748/6637
0664/82 57393
Christiane.geritzer@gmx.at
Kranz Charlotte
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Beethovenstraße 15
2604 Theresienfeld

0664/311 16 27
Kranz.charlotte@aon.at
Schafar Kurt
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Feldstraße 65 ÖRV HSV Ebreichsdorf
2483 Ebreichsdorf

0664/340 82 12
Kurt.schafar@hunde-oerv.at
Masana Pedro
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Dr. Josef Jecel Str. 5
3071 Böheimkirchen

0676/400 84 25
pedro@pedro.at
Zednik Friedrich
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Anzengrubergasse 12
2601 Sollenau

0664/301 05 70
Hauser Sabrina
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Weidengasse 27
2485 Wampersdorf

0699/113 05 205
sabrina.hauser@gmx.at
Lundgren Synve
  • Hütehunde (B-Richter)
Flurschützstrasse 24/5
1120 Wien
0676/7706379
synve.lundgren@gmail.com
Nowy Andrea, Mag.
  • Therapiehunde (A-Richter)
Steinbruchweg 6A
4073 Wilhering

0676/5406350
andrea.nowy@gmail.com
Wurzer Albert
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Wildenhaggasse 15
3423 St. Andrä Wördern

0676/493 06 16
albertwurzer@gmx.at
Pöhl Rudolf
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Auweg 31 ÖRV HSV St. Margarethen/Raab
6123 Terfens

0664/163 55 29
rudi.evi.poehl@gmx.at
Daberger Herbert
  • Zughunde (A-Richter)
Zwettlerstraße 21
3580 Horn
02982/23 25
Hüppe Karin
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Allerheiligen 36
8643 Kindberg

0664/24 24 709
karinhueppe@a1.net
Seidenschmiedt Dorothea
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Anton Baumgartnerstr. 44/C2/2401
1230 Wien

0664/3458866
doro.seidenschmiedt@chello.at
Sticha Georg
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
Eberlegasse 9
2100 Korneuburg

0676/359 4903
g.sticha@aon.at
Hinteregger Christine
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Auf der Matte 35
6900 Bregenz

0650/5330595
Ch.hinteregger@inode.at
Lochbihler Hermann
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Unterwies 12
6682 Vils
05677/84 26
0650/4020942
hermann.lochbihler@web.de
Müllegger Günther
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Neubauerstraße 39
4050 Traun
0664/1557200
guenther.muellegger@gmx.net
Prem Bernhard
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Neuwieben 66
6393 St.Ulrich am Pillersee
05354/56 287
0664/20 12 375
lastal@gmx.at
Riesel Werner, Ing.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Stephan-Jägerstraße 18
8605 Kapfenberg

0664/26 24 500
werner.riesel@aon.at
Russegger Alois
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Laubichl 55
5452 Pfarrwerfen

0664/41 25 116
arussegger@aon.at
Strecher Manfred
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Jauring 131
8623 Aflenz
0664/615 73 62
manfred.strecher@voestalpine.com
Schnabel Karl
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Maggastraße 19 SVÖ 114-Kaindorf-Leibnitz
8430 Tillmitsch

0664/5444342
karl.schnabel@a1.net
Unterweger Horst
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Mantscha 97
8054 Graz

0664/63 54 108
horst.unterweger@gmx.net
Wagner Alfred
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Zughunde (A-Richter)
Rapoldeck 54
3335 Weyer
07355/7329
0664/23 14 576
alfredwagner@aon.at
Posch Gabriele, BSc.
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Weizenweg 27
1220 Wien

0664/324 51 21
posch.gabi@aon.at
Wonisch Günter
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Max Mell Weg 5
8071 Hausmannstätten

+43664/31 18 309
iws@bran-mac-febail.at
Fischer Heinrich
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Hochriedl 1
4817 St.Konrad
0664/53 21 778
h.fischer@inode.at
Fuchs Alois
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Bachschwölln 4
4775 Taufkirchen
07719/89 69
0664/161 68 18
Herzog Klaus
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Rudersbach 10
4202 Hellmonsödt

0664/32 39 564
herzogklaus@gmx.at
Moser Hans
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)

7423 Sinnersdorf 42
03357/46 296
0664/153 62 13
ll-bgl@oerhb.at
Erasmus Daniela, Ing.
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Unterkrain 26
9132 Gallizien

0680/130 3152
daniela.erasmus@inode.at
Faißt Alois
  • Rettungshunde (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Zeihenbühl 98
6951 Lingenau
05513/61 44
0664/46 090 48
info@alfa-wohnbau.at
Fellner Wolfgang
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Hauptplatz 20
4540 Bad Hall

0676/4954981
Flightengineer01@gmx.at
Prack Hans
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Soisstraße 32
3204 Kirchberg/Pielach
02722/71 43
0664/16 144 23
hansprack@aon.at
Riegl Ernst
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Rittham 26
4812 Pinsdorf
07612/701 50
0650/70 150 52
riegllaudachsee@gmx.at
Hiltpolt Hannes
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Prinz Eugenstraße 19
6176 Völs

0664/57 650 15
Hannes.hiltpolt@ak-tirol.com
Steinlechner Christian, Mag.
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Vereinsgasse 36
2201 Gerasdorf

0677/62778660
obedience@drei.at
Suppan Rudolf
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Meistergasse 2
8380 Jennersdorf

0699/8846 1042
rudi.suppan@aon.at
DeGaspari Andreas
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Gerersdorf 71
7542 Gerersdorf

0664/1100 652
vhv.andreas@icloud.com
Madlener Albert
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Austraße 38
6832 Sulz

0650/271 04 44
albert.madlener@hotmail.com
Märker Willi
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
  • Agility (B-Richter)
Dr.Alfons-Heinzle-Straße 103a
6840 Götzis
05523/51 338
0664/86 10083
maerker.vhv@vol.at
Schwendinger Jürgen
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Alte Landstraße 39
6719 Bludesch

0664/80 414 1109
Juergen.schwendinger@hypovbg.at
Emmer Rudolf
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Oberfeldstraße 83
4600 Wels
07242/71575
0650/21 16891
Rudolf.emmer@liwest.at
Hauk Andreas
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Heideweg 22 ÖRV HSV Ebreichsdorf
2440 Reisenberg

0664/825 73 74
a.hauk@drei.at
Eberharter Thomas
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Sonderbergstrasse 23a
6840 Götzis

0664/413 03 16
thomas.eberharter@tele2.at
Stifter Heinz
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Thaddäus-Stammel-Straße 34b/33
8052 Graz

0664/79 40 488
heinz.stifter@gmail.com
Fink Barbara
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Obstgasse 66
2700 Wiener Neustadt

0664/15 52 751
fink.barbara@gmx.at
Arbeiter Horst
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Wellingtalstrasse 12
8451 Heimschuh
03452/85401
0664/63 87 125
horst.arbeiter@gmx.at
Kegel Irina
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Augasse 4c
6111 Volders

0664/8528074
Irina.Kegel@swarovski.com
Scheyrer Petra, BEd
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Kalvarienberggasse 6
2402 Maria Ellend

0664/50 58 300
petra.scheyrer@gmail.com
Teni Gertraud
  • Therapiehunde (A-Richter)
Teichblick 3
8160 Weiz

0664/2420786
gerti.teni@inode.at
Maier Alexandra
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Schulgasse 15 A
8072 Fernitz

0664/99 32 032
alex.maier@redsetter.at
Diesenreither Robert
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Spitzerweg 9
4816 Gschwandt

0676/933 91 60
r.diesenreither@gmail.com
Wohlschlager Andreas
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Seerosenweg 1
9241 Wernberg

0650/9501707
andreas.wohlschlager@hotmail.com
Steiner Michael
  • Agility (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Thayagasse 5/5/94
1210 Wien
0664/9027289
0676/722 43 99
michaeljsteiner@gmx.at
Hüttner Erich
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Sportgasse 24
2273 Hohenau/March

0699/135 22 822
molly2010@gmx.at
Gollner Margit
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Pircha 31
8200 Gleisdorf

0664/540 67 63
Rieger-Ziegler Verena, Dr.
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Ettendorf 103
8510 Stainz

info@therapiehunde-steiermark.at
Seifter Melanie, Mag.
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Waltendorfer Hauptstr. 50a
8010 Graz

melanie_seifter@hotmail.com
Otti Karl
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Hinterlobming 30
8713 St. Stefan

06769412814
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr.
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Seerotte 16
3212 Schwarzenbach

0676/970 17 22
bernd.hueppe@gmx.net
Folly Roland
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Wiener Strasse 114
2020 Hollabrunn
0664/6143157
roland.folly@aon.at
Wiesinger Gerald
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Hatscheksiedlung 7
4680 Haag am Hausruck
0650/4611882
geri.w@gmx.at
Kisser Ernst, Dipl.Ing.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Hauptstraße 79
2213 Bockflies

0660/528 1581
office@hundesport-kisser.at
Pöttschacher Karl
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Bahnsteggasse 2/3
1210 Wien

0664/35 22 922
k.poettschi@hotmail.com
Krug Hansjörg
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Axamerstrasse 2
6175 Kematen/Tirol

0664/9150992
krugis1967@gmail.com
Wansch Bettina
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Trogstrasse 22
4222 St.Georgen a.d.Gusen

0676/3357737
bettina.wansch@outlook.at
Bauer Markus
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Traubengasse 9
6844 Altach
0664/75088380
office@vom-weinbergland.at
Sonnberger Helmut
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Schulstrasse 17
8712 Niklasdorf

0676/353 48 34
helmut.sonnberger@drei.at
Hüppe Richard, Dipl.Ing.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Gartengasse 2
8650 Kindberg

0664/917 92 99
richard.hueppe@bkdat.com
Österreicher Gerlinde
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
Keineräckergasse 24
2601 Sollenau
0676/723 1408
gerlinde.oesterreicher@aon.at
Wöginger Thomas
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Lellenweg 75
2116 Nodendorf

thomas.woeginger@tmo.at
Bauer Andreas
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
Siedlung 31
4483 Hargelsberg

0660/2608968
oervsteyr@gmail.com
Wagner Heribert
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Hauptstraße 92
7033 Pöttsching

0664/4214028
hw.heribert.wagner@gmail.com
Ballmüller Erich
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Zulingergasse 5
2700 Wr.Neustadt

0676/52 32 710
gotha@a1.net
Gruber Christian
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Bahnhofstr. 648
8962 Gröbming

0664/20 65 030
stmk@oerhb.at
Gruber Helmuth
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Bahnhofstraße 648
8962 Gröbming

0664/33 88 467
pr@oerhb.at
Streißnig Reinhard
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Floßländ 58
8720 Knittelfeld

0676/32 48 950
Thanner Gerd
  • Rettungshunde (A-Richter)
Oberweg 19
4844 Regau

0650/36 26 335
g.thanner@aon.at
Molnar-Rössler Sabrina
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
Mannswörtherstr. 5a
1110 Wien

0664/284 35 49
Mali-sabsi@chello.at
Egger Meinrad
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Bahnhofstraße 44/10
5760 Saalfelden

0664/34 17 119
Eitler Johannes
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Oberhausenweg 39
6373 Jochberg
05355/5594
0664/13 13211
info@koenigshoehle.at
Furtmüller Ferdinand
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Am Seisberg 32b
4490 St. Florian

0664/73689011
furtmueller@gmx.net
Glück Günter
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Rüstorf 87
4690 Schwanenstadt
0676/54 12 526
guj.glueck@gmx.at
Pronebner Johann
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Wenig 52
5622 Goldegg

0664/4523233
j.pronebner@sbg.at
Höger Walter
  • Therapiehunde (B-Richter)
Hackenberggasse 29/3/5
1190 Wien
01/3207415
0664/3568935
walter.hoeger@gmx.net
Fink Alexandra
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Obstgasse 66
2700 Wr. Neustadt

0664/52 32 861
alexandra.fink@inode.at
Kruiss Martin
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Kleeweg 21
7021 Baumgarten

0676/55 745 62
shsb@gmx.at
Fried Hans
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Otto Glöckelstr. 48
2486 Pottendorf
02623/74983
0664/22 47 300
h.fried@aon.at
Hauser Fritz
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Bachgasse 6/3
3714 Sitzendorf/Schmida

0676/971 48 05
hauserfritz@aon.at
Steppan Gabi, Dr.
  • Agility (A-Richter)
Thaliastr. 153
1160 Wien

0664/525 50 88
gabi.steppan@gmx.at
Krojnik Elke, Mag.
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Moos 25
9150 Bleiburg

0664/1234 866
Hafner Wolfgang
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Sperlingweg 5
2601 Sollenau
0676-3559256
wolfgang.hafner@schaeferhund.at
Küchel Martin
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
Rotte Nöchling 40
3332 Rosenau, Sonntagberg

0664/8245371
martin.kuechel@n.roteskreuz.at
Haslinger Sandra
  • Rally-Obedience (B-Richter)
  • Obedience (B-Richter)
Heideansiedlung Rottgasse 8c
2700 Wr. Neustadt

0680/205 28 08
sandra.haslinger@live.at
Graf Siegfried
  • Breitensport (B-Richter)
Kolbegasse 44/15/1
1230 Wien

0650/259 45 15
siegi.g@chello.at
Hammel Manfred
  • Gebrauchshunde (B-Richter)
Eisenstädterstr. 6
2462 Kaisersteinbruch
0664/1414939
hammel@gmx.at
Denk Ernst
  • Gebrauchshunde (A-Richter)
  • Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Rally-Obedience (A-Richter)
  • Breitensport (A-Richter)
Untere Bahnstr. 19
8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz

0664/336 41 89
denk.ernst@gmx.at
Kohl Michael
  • Agility (B-Richter)
Karl Heinz Wagerlgasse 29
2603 Felixdorf
0699/15088966
miko@biotop.at

Terminvorschau




Terminübersicht